EN
ES
TR
IT
FR
AR
RU
PT
TELEGRAM
My account
Sign Out
Set favourite tournaments, comment and vote on matches and more!
Sign In
Sign Up
Live Scores
Statistics
Previews
News
Top Facts
TELEGRAM
Top Tournaments
Favourites
All Tournaments
England
»
Community Shield
Premier League
FA Cup
League Cup
Championship
League One
Women's Super League
League Two
FA Trophy
National League Premier
Papa John's Trophy
National League
Professional Development League
Regional League
»
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
»
National League
National League Playoff
National League Premier
Summary
Fixtures
Team Statistics
Player Statistics
Referee Statistics
National League Fixture & Results
Apr 2024
▼
Odds
Monday, Apr 01 2024
FT
0
1
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
FT
4
2
Southend
Boreham Wood
FT
1
1
Bromley
Woking
FT
1
3
Chesterfield
Kidderminster
FT
1
1
Dag and Red
Ebbsfleet United
FT
2
3
Eastleigh
Maidenhead United
FT
1
1
Rochdale
1
Hartlepool
FT
3
1
Barnet
Oxford City
FT
1
0
Altrincham
Oldham
FT
1
1
Aldershot
Dorking Wanderers
Tuesday, Apr 02 2024
FT
1
1
Halifax
York
Saturday, Apr 06 2024
FT
1
1
Oldham
Rochdale
FT
4
0
Boreham Wood
Wealdstone
FT
0
0
Dorking Wanderers
Altrincham
1
FT
2
1
Ebbsfleet United
AFC Fylde
1
FT
2
0
Hartlepool
Aldershot
FT
2
2
Maidenhead United
Barnet
FT
0
1
York
2
Eastleigh
FT
3
2
Woking
Dag and Red
FT
0
2
Kidderminster
Halifax
Tuesday, Apr 09 2024
FT
1
2
Wealdstone
Southend
FT
3
1
Maidenhead United
Hartlepool
FT
1
1
Barnet
Bromley
FT
3
0
Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United
Thursday, Apr 11 2024
FT
4
2
Wealdstone
Dorking Wanderers
FT
2
0
AFC Fylde
Gateshead
Saturday, Apr 13 2024
FT
2
0
York
Woking
FT
1
0
Wealdstone
Chesterfield
FT
1
1
Rochdale
Dorking Wanderers
FT
0
0
Oxford City
Oldham
FT
0
2
Ebbsfleet United
Altrincham
FT
3
0
Bromley
Solihull Moors
FT
0
2
AFC Fylde
Southend
FT
1
1
Hartlepool
Dag and Red
FT
0
2
Halifax
Barnet
FT
0
1
Kidderminster
Eastleigh
FT
2
1
Maidenhead United
Gateshead
FT
0
3
Aldershot
Boreham Wood
Monday, Apr 15 2024
FT
2
1
Gateshead
Chesterfield
Tuesday, Apr 16 2024
FT
0
0
Rochdale
Boreham Wood
FT
0
0
Halifax
Ebbsfleet United
FT
0
1
Wealdstone
Eastleigh
FT
1
3
Oxford City
Bromley
Wednesday, Apr 17 2024
FT
0
1
Gateshead
1
Aldershot
Thursday, Apr 18 2024
FT
2
2
Halifax
Oldham
Saturday, Apr 20 2024
FT
3
4
Dorking Wanderers
Hartlepool
FT
0
3
Eastleigh
Halifax
FT
1
0
Solihull Moors
York
FT
2
3
Oldham
Wealdstone
FT
3
0
Woking
AFC Fylde
FT
1
2
Southend
Rochdale
FT
2
1
Gateshead
Bromley
FT
3
3
Dag and Red
Aldershot
FT
3
2
Chesterfield
Maidenhead United
FT
0
0
Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United
FT
4
1
Barnet
Kidderminster
FT
1
0
Altrincham
Oxford City