10-05-2024, Ijumaa
|
Bundesliga
|
19:30
|
Augsburg vs VfB Stuttgart
|
LaLiga
|
20:00
|
Deportivo Alaves vs Girona
|
2. Bundesliga
|
17:30
|
Magdeburg vs Greuther Fuerth
|
17:30
|
Paderborn vs Hamburger SV
|
League Two
|
20:00
|
Doncaster vs Crewe
|
Liga Portugal
|
20:15
|
Chaves vs Famalicao
|
Liga Profesional
|
23:00
|
Sarmiento vs Instituto
|
Premier League
|
14:00
|
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Akhmat
|
11-05-2024, Jumamosi
|
Premier League
|
12:30
|
Fulham vs Manchester City
|
15:00
|
Bournemouth vs Brentford
|
15:00
|
Newcastle vs Brighton
|
15:00
|
West Ham vs Luton
|
15:00
|
Tottenham vs Burnley
|
15:00
|
Everton vs Sheffield United
|
15:00
|
Wolves vs Crystal Palace
|
17:30
|
Nottingham Forest vs Chelsea
|
Bundesliga
|
14:30
|
Freiburg vs FC Heidenheim
|
14:30
|
Borussia M.Gladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt
|
14:30
|
RB Leipzig vs Werder Bremen
|
14:30
|
FC Koln vs Union Berlin
|
17:30
|
Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund
|
LaLiga
|
13:00
|
Mallorca vs Las Palmas
|
15:15
|
Villarreal vs Sevilla
|
20:00
|
Athletic Club vs Osasuna
|
2. Bundesliga
|
12:00
|
Nuernberg vs Elversberg
|
12:00
|
Schalke 04 vs Hansa Rostock
|
12:00
|
Hertha Berlin vs Kaiserslautern
|
19:30
|
Holstein Kiel vs Fortuna Duesseldorf
|
League Two
|
19:45
|
Milton Keynes Dons vs Crawley
|
Premiership
|
12:30
|
Celtic vs Rangers
|
15:00
|
St. Mirren vs Kilmarnock
|
15:00
|
Ross County vs Motherwell
|
15:00
|
Livingston vs St. Johnstone
|
15:00
|
Hearts vs Dundee FC
|
Liga Portugal
|
15:30
|
Portimonense vs Rio Ave
|
15:30
|
Vizela vs Estrela da Amadora
|
18:00
|
Estoril vs Sporting CP
|
20:30
|
Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Braga
|
Liga Profesional
|
01:15
|
Newell's Old Boys vs Club Atletico Platense
|
01:15
|
Argentinos Juniors vs Rosario Central
|
18:30
|
Huracan vs Defensa y Justicia
|
19:30
|
Godoy Cruz vs Barracas Central
|
21:30
|
Independiente vs Talleres
|
23:45
|
River Plate vs Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Premier League
|
12:00
|
Rubin Kazan vs FC Rostov
|
14:30
|
Spartak Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
|
17:00
|
Zenit St. Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
|
19:30
|
Baltika vs Dinamo Moscow
|
12-05-2024, Jumapili
|
Major League Soccer
|
00:30
|
Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City
|
00:30
|
CF Montreal vs Inter Miami CF
|
00:30
|
Toronto FC vs New York City FC
|
00:30
|
New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution
|
00:30
|
Atlanta United vs DC United
|
00:30
|
Charlotte FC vs Nashville SC
|
00:45
|
Columbus Crew vs FC Cincinnati
|
Premier League
|
16:30
|
Manchester United vs Arsenal
|
Bundesliga
|
14:30
|
Darmstadt vs Hoffenheim
|
16:30
|
Bayern Munich vs Wolfsburg
|
LaLiga
|
13:00
|
Cadiz vs Getafe
|
15:15
|
Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo
|
17:30
|
Valencia vs Rayo Vallecano
|
20:00
|
Real Betis vs Almeria
|
2. Bundesliga
|
12:30
|
St. Pauli vs Osnabrueck
|
12:30
|
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Wehen Wiesbaden
|
12:30
|
Karlsruher SC vs Hannover 96
|
Liga Portugal
|
15:30
|
Gil Vicente vs Farense
|
18:00
|
Benfica vs Arouca
|
18:00
|
Casa Pia AC vs Moreirense
|
20:30
|
FC Porto vs Boavista
|
Liga Profesional
|
19:30
|
Deportivo Riestra vs San Lorenzo
|
19:30
|
Tigre vs Estudiantes
|
21:45
|
Belgrano vs Racing Club
|
21:45
|
Lanus vs Independiente Rivadavia
|
Premier League
|
12:00
|
FC Orenburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow
|
14:30
|
Fakel vs Ural
|
17:00
|
PFC Sochi vs Nizhny Novgorod
|
Major League Soccer
|
01:30
|
Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo FC
|
01:30
|
St. Louis City vs Chicago Fire FC
|
01:30
|
FC Dallas vs Austin FC
|
02:30
|
Colorado Rapids vs San Jose Earthquakes
|